STUDENTS REGISTERED

117922

BATTERY TEST TAKEN

117132

SCHOOLS REGISTERED

4828

Anantapur

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 S.SURI 24 a.p.r.school nuthimadugu
2 sounjanya 24 zp high school, ralla palli
3 indu 24 zp high school, ralla palli
4 b naresh 23 ZPH RAPTHADU
5 t.venkatesh 23 zphs mahamamadrabad
See All

Chittoor

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 k.aswini 25 zphs thirumalaiah palle
2 s.adnan sami 25 zphs batavaripalli
3 M.PAVITHRA 25 ZP HIGH SCHOOL THUMBAKUPPAM
4 v sravan klumar 25 r k s r govt high school karvetinagaram
5 ABHISHA 25 ZPHS A.L.PURAM
See All

East Godavari

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 K RAJESH 24 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL 28142600205
2 GEDDAM.YAKOBU 23 ZPP HIGH SCHOOL
3 REVADA SIVA KUMAR 23 28141700315 / zpphs gokavaram
4 K.SURYA NAGAENDRA KUMAR 23 28141700211 / ZPPHS KAMARAJU PET
5 B CHITTI BABU 23 GOVT HIGH SCHOOL KIRLAMPUDI
See All

Guntur

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 G.RAJESH 26 A.M.G.R HIGH SCHOOL CHILAKALURIPET
2 B.JAYA BHARATH KUMAR 25 A.M.G.R HIGH SCHOOL CHILAKALURIPET
3 V V REDDY 25 NFZP BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
4 M CHANDRA TEJA 25 GOOD NEWS SCHOOL TADEPALLI
5 y.vinod 24 GUNTUR NO AADHAR
See All

Krishna

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 M.GURU SAI 27 z.p.high school arutheegalapadu
2 M YAMINI 26 ZPOH SCHOOL KAIKALURU
3 K BABI 24 GOVT ASHRAM HIGH SCHOOL MOPIDEVI
4 k adilakshmi 23 sspm high school penuganchiprolu
5 M RAJU 23 ZPH SCHOOL MANTRALAYAM
See All

Kurnool

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 M SIKINDAR 27 zph school sirivella
2 B RAJEYA 25 ap model sirivelli
3 S SUBHANBEE 25 ZPHS HOLAGUNDA
4 M UMAR MUKHTIYAR 24 ZPHS GANI
5 A.PARASHURAM 24 zphs chinnamalkapuram
See All

Nellore

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 SK.K.MOHARUNNISA 27 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL MANNARPOLUR
2 S.GUNA SRI TEJA 27 nellore with out adhaar number
3 N S P REDDY 27 vvvhigh school vinjamur
4 P.RENUKA 25 rvm high school venkatagiri
5 d sreeja 25 ZPHS CHINTALA PALEM
See All

Prakasam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 B ANJALI 26 ZPHS EDARA
2 avanigadda vinod 26 zphs pakala
3 G NAGA RAMYA SRI 25 ZPHS EDARA
4 D. JAYANTH 24 ZPHS PANDILLA PALLI
5 SH. ABDUL KHADAR 24 ZPHS PANDILLA PALLI
See All

Srikakulam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 p.manoj kumar 27 ZPHS NIMMADE
2 AKKIRAJU RAJESH 25 ZP HIGH SCHOOL NIVAGAM
3 G SAIRAJ 25 GH SCHOOL KAVITI
4 M.KIRAN 25 srikakulam
5 M.MANIKANTA 24 srikakulam
See All

Visakhapatnam

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 K. RAJ KUMAR 26 GTWA SCHOOL BOYS PEDABARADA
2 potnuru jayaram 26 zphs lakkavaram
3 S SYAMALA 26 ZPHS KJ PURAM
4 Y RAJ KUMAR 24 ZPH SCHOOL PEDAGANTYAPADU
5 BANALA MURALIKRISHNA 24 1111
See All

Vizianagaram

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 NOUDU MADHAVI 26 ZP HIGH SCHOOL N.K.R PURAM
2 bogilla mohan rao 24 zph zchool gadelavalasa
3 K SRAVANI 24 AP MODEL SCHOOL PEDAMADA
4 rabaraki iswaraya 24 zph zchool gadelavalasa
5 T YESAIAH 24 ZPHS CHALLAPETA
See All

West Godavari

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 jena yamani durga 25 zphs ki parru
2 ballamkonda bala durga devi 25 zphs ki parru
3 B K SURESH 24 ZPH SCHOOL M V PALEM
4 P BHANU PRAKASH 24 ZP HIGH SCHOOL BHIMADOLE
5 annama reddy senkara vara prasanthi 24 zphs ki parru
See All

YSR Kadapa

(Top 5 Performers)

# Name Points School
1 S.ABDULLA 26 apms rayachoty
2 sudeep naik 24 zphs boys chinnamandem
3 T RAMYA SREE 24 ZPHS VATHALUR
4 D. VENKATA AJAY 24 Z.P.HIGH SCHOOL
5 SYAM 24 apms rayachoty
See All